SC APC Fast Connector Embedded SC adapter 100pcs FTTH SC APC Connector support 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm FTTH Flat Cable Fast/Quick

  • $48.15
    Precio unitario por 
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pagos.


Brand Name: OLOEY
Connector Type: SC/APC
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Item Length: 1m
Size: 60mm
Compatible: Huawei
Compatible: Transition Networks
Compatible: Alcatel-lucent
Compatible: Planet
Compatible: TP-link
Compatible: Extreme
Compatible: Supermicro
Compatible: Moxa
Compatible: Ericsson
Compatible: Brocade
Compatible: Cisco
Compatible: Aruba
Compatible: Foundry
Compatible: Mikrotik
Compatible: HP
Compatible: Ubiquiti
Compatible: Enterasys
Compatible: Zyxel
Compatible: Trendnet
Compatible: Netgear
Compatible: IBM
Compatible: F5 Networks
Compatible: H3C
Compatible: Avago
Compatible: Customized Brands
Compatible: Arista
Compatible: Mellanox
Compatible: Avaya
Compatible: Dell Force10
Compatible: Dell
Compatible: Hirschmann
Compatible: Open Switch
Compatible: Finisar
Compatible: Ciena
Compatible: Juniper
Compatible: SMC
Compatible: Linksys
Compatible: Allied
Compatible: D-Link
Model Number: 60020100
Connector Type: SC/APC
Polish Type: APC
Fiber Counts: Simplex
Fiber Mode: Singlemode
Insertion Loss: Not more than 0.3dB
Return Loss: Not less than 50dB
Applicable Cable: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Cable; 2.0x3.0mm FTTH Drop Cable
The SC APC Fast Connector Embedded SC adapter 100pcs FTTH SC APC Connector support 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm FTTH Flat Cable Fast/Quick is far and away, one of our most popular items. People can't seem to get enough of it.

Inventory Last Updated: May 24, 2022

También recomendamos