100pcs/lot SC UPC Cold connector NPFG 60mm 0.3 dB SC-UPC fast connector Fiber optical connector

  • $65.25
    Unit price per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.


Brand Name: SMTE
Connector Type: SC/UPC
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Size: 60 mm
Compatible: Intel
Compatible: Huawei
Compatible: Transition Networks
Compatible: Alcatel-lucent
Compatible: Planet
Compatible: TP-link
Compatible: Extreme
Compatible: Supermicro
Compatible: Moxa
Compatible: Ericsson
Compatible: Brocade
Compatible: Cisco
Compatible: Aruba
Compatible: Foundry
Compatible: Mikrotik
Compatible: HP
Compatible: Ubiquiti
Compatible: Enterasys
Compatible: Zyxel
Compatible: Trendnet
Compatible: Netgear
Compatible: IBM
Compatible: F5 Networks
Compatible: H3C
Compatible: Avago
Compatible: Customized Brands
Compatible: Arista
Compatible: Mellanox
Compatible: Avaya
Compatible: Dell Force10
Compatible: Dell
Compatible: Hirschmann
Compatible: Open Switch
Compatible: Finisar
Compatible: Ciena
Compatible: Juniper
Compatible: SMC
Compatible: Linksys
Compatible: Allied
Compatible: D-Link
Model Number: fast connector
Condition: New
Note: no cable
Insertion Loss: Less 0.3 dB
Products Guarantee: 1 year
Packing: 100 pieces per box
The 100pcs/lot SC UPC Cold connector NPFG 60mm 0.3 dB SC-UPC fast connector Fiber optical connector is the product you didn't think you need, but once you have it, something you won't want to live without.

Inventory Last Updated: Jun 25, 2021

We Also Recommend