2pcs SFP Module SC connector Gigabit DDM BIDI mini gbic 1000Mbps Optical tranceiver module Compatible with Mikrotik Cisco Switch

  • $29.84
    Unit price per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.


2pcs SFP Module SC connector Gigabit DDM BIDI mini gbic 1000Mbps Optical tranceiver module Compatible with Mikrotik Cisco Switch

Brand Name: JT-COM
Connector Type: SC/UPC
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Size: 15*10*3cm
Compatible: Huawei
Compatible: Transition Networks
Compatible: Alcatel-lucent
Compatible: Planet
Compatible: QSFPTEK
Compatible: TP-link
Compatible: Extreme
Compatible: Supermicro
Compatible: Moxa
Compatible: Ericsson
Compatible: Brocade
Compatible: Cisco
Compatible: Aruba
Compatible: Foundry
Compatible: Mikrotik
Compatible: HP
Compatible: Ubiquiti
Compatible: Enterasys
Compatible: Zyxel
Compatible: Trendnet
Compatible: Netgear
Compatible: IBM
Compatible: F5 Networks
Compatible: H3C
Compatible: Avago
Compatible: Customized Brands
Compatible: Arista
Compatible: Mellanox
Compatible: Avaya
Compatible: Dell Force10
Compatible: Dell
Compatible: Hirschmann
Compatible: Open Switch
Compatible: Finisar
Compatible: Ciena
Compatible: Juniper
Compatible: SMC
Compatible: Linksys
Compatible: Allied
Compatible: D-Link
Model Number: JT-C351GA-L05SS/JT-C531GB-L05SS
Transmission Distance: 5KM/20KM
Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm (A/B)
Fiber Type: Single Mode Single Fiber
Transmission Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s (1000M)
DDM/DOM Support: YES
Connector Type: SC Connector
Optical Power: -9~-5dBm
Receiving Sensitivity: Allowable Depletion Value: 14dBm
Transmission Media: Single mode fiber patch cord
Product Name: 1G 5KM/20KM BIDI SM/SC SFP Module

Imagine if you could be satisfied and content with your purchase. That can very much be your reality with the 2pcs SFP Module SC connector Gigabit DDM BIDI mini gbic 1000Mbps Optical tranceiver module Compatible with Mikrotik Cisco Switch.

Inventory Last Updated: Aug 06, 2021

We Also Recommend