SC UPC Fast Connector FTTH Optical Connectors Embedded Connector FTTH Tool Cold Fiber Fast UPC Connector

  • $16.92
    Unit price per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.


Brand Name: UVR
Connector Type: SC/UPC
Fiber Type: Single Mode
Compatible: Ericsson
Compatible: Huawei
Compatible: Brocade
Compatible: Planet
Compatible: Dell Force10
Compatible: Netgear
Model Number: Fiber Connector
Product Name: SC UPC Fast Connector
Connector Type: SC UPC
Fiber Model: Single Mode
Fiber Count: Simplex
Insertion Loss:: Less than 0.2dB
Less than: Less than 55dB
Applicable Cable: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm,2x3mm,2x5mm
Life is too short to live without the SC UPC Fast Connector FTTH Optical Connectors Embedded Connector FTTH Tool Cold Fiber Fast UPC Connector. Be happy. Be Content. Be Satisfied.

Inventory Last Updated: Aug 06, 2021

We Also Recommend