SHEIN Black Fit And Flare Solid Dress Elegant Straps Sleeveless Plain A Line Dresses Women Summer Autumn Zipper Short Dress

  • $17.95
    Unit price per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.


Gender: Women
Material: Polyester
Material: Spandex
Style: Sexy & Club
Silhouette: Fit and Flare
Pattern Type: Solid
Sleeve Length(cm): Sleeveless
Decoration: Zippers
Dresses Length: Above Knee, Mini
Sleeve Style: REGULAR
Waistline: Natural
Neckline: Square Collar
Season: Summer
Model Number: dress181025746
Brand Name: SheIn
UID: 181116226
Season: Summer, Spring,Autumn,Fall
Material: 95% Polyester, 5% Spandex
Sleeve Length: Sleeveless
Color: Black
Fabric: Fabric has some stretch
Decoration: Zipper
Silhouette: Fit and Flare
Hem Shaped: Flared
Occasion: Going Out
Waist Line: Natural
Style: Party,Sexy, Office Lady,Modern Lady,Elegant
Type: A Line
Neckline: Straps
Sku Burgundy: dress181123754
Sku Purple: dress181130749
Sku Ginger: swdress07190111893
Sku Orange: swdress07190227413
Sku Green: swdress07190327205
Sku Blue: swdress07190401847

On the fence about this SHEIN Black Fit And Flare Solid Dress Elegant Straps Sleeveless Plain A Line Dresses Women Summer Autumn Zipper Short Dress? Don't be. Let our satisfaction guarantee address your concerns.

Inventory Last Updated: Sep 25, 2020

We Also Recommend